TM
 

Home

Introduction

Oneness

Participants

Dimensions

Pilot Recording

Why participate

Meditation - Prayer

About

Seminars

Links

Contact me

 

The current list of people recorded (alphabetical).

This site will be fully interactive. Here you can see who you are connected to from around the world!
Click on names in blue to go to their internet site.

    1. Aaron Royer, Scottsdale, Arizona
    2. Adam Burke, Phoenix, Arizona
    3. Alan Di Perna, Fountain Hills, Arizona
    4. Amy Zak Urban, Phoenix, Arizona
    5. Anika Jochai, Scottsdale, Arizona
    6. Ananymous, Winterthur, Switzerland
    7. Anna "Shayna" Venice, Phoenix, Arizona
    8. AnnMarie Mahoney, Peoria, Arizona
    9. Angelika Zgainer, Scottsdale, Arizona
    10. Anthony Mark, Boulder, Colorado
    11. Anu Lori Lesch, Fountain Hills, Arizona
    12. Arabella Diamondidis, Fountain Hills, Arizona
    13. Arlene Morningstar, Goodyear, Arizona
    14. Barbara Ruisz, Wien, Austria
    15. Basia Szpak Borst, Alkmaar, Netherlands
    16. Bela Fidel, Scottsdale, Arizona
    17. Benjamin Hirtz, Malbergweich, Germany
    18. Bernhard Endrich, Wien, Austria
    19. Bill Gluth, Surprise, Arizona
    20. Bob Bloom, Peoria, Arizona
    21. BJ Peters, Phoenix, Arizona
    22. Brad Holcomb, Phoenix, Arizona
    23. Brandin Scott, Scottsdale, Arizona
    24. Branko Golombos, Trbovlje, Slovenia
    25. Bruno "Benn" Jaremko, Fountain Hills, Arizona
    26. Brigitte Simpson, Stony Brook, New York
    27. Carrie Goelitz, Phoenix, Arizona
    28. Carina Schenk, Untermaubach, Germany
    29. Carol Briskin, Scottsdale, Arizona
    30. Chris Beall, Scottsdale, Arizona
    31. Chris Power, Scottsdale, Arizona
    32. Christian Rakos, Wolfsgraben, Austria
    33. Christi Cielens, Phoenix, Arizona
    34. Christina Smith, Phoenix, Arizona
    35. Christine Dove, Glendale, Arizona
    36. Christopher Dammer, Scottsdale, Arizona
    37. Claire Gartside, Monmouth, Illenois
    38. Claudia Heschl, Feldbach, Austria
    39. Claudio Lind, Wien, Austria
    40. Colleen O'Donnell, Phoenix, Arizona
    41. Danny Callen, Scottsdale, Arizona
    42. David M. Curtis, Apache Junction, Arizona
    43. David Endrich, Wien, Austria
    44. David Fowler, Cardiff By The Sea, California
    45. David Hartlerode, Sedona, Arizona
    46. David Reiners, Freiburg, Germany
    47. David Samuel Larkin, Scottsdale, Arizona
    48. David Speed Ream, Melbourne Beach, California
    49. Dirk Becker, Bern, Switzerland
    50. Dorko Alic, Portorose, Slovenia
    51. Ed Powers, Los Angeles, California
    52. Elisabeth Bock, Irnfritz, Austria
    53. Elisabeth Bundies, Zürich, Switzerland
    54. Emil Raidl, Vöcklabruck, Austria
    55. Eric Sylvester, Costa Rica
    56. Eric Zang, Tempe, Arizona
    57. Eva Wadiasch, Wien, Austria
    58. Felix Ruisz, Wien, Austria
    59. Forrest Shire, Phoenix, Arizona
    60. Frank Hirtz, Berkley, California
    61. Franz Deuringer, Zürich, Switzerland
    62. Franz Schmuck, Graz, Austria
    63. Frieke Karlovits, Weinitzen, Austria
    64. Gal Drimmer, Phoenix, Arizona
    65. Gayle Danner, Chandler, Arizona
    66. Gemma Bulos, Oakland, California
    67. Gene Urban, Phoenix, Arizona
    68. Gila Shire, Phoenix, Arizona
    69. Greg Campbell, Paradise Valley, Arizona
    70. Grega Bajc, Ljubliana, Slovenia
    71. Greg Roberts, Phoenix, Arizona
    72. Gregory Louis Brown, Tempe, Arizona
    73. Günter Göstl, Baden, Austria
    74. Günter Griebl, München, Germany
    75. Gwynne H. Reese, Sedona, Arizona
    76. Hannelore Nweke, Phoenix, Arizona
    77. Hans Ruisz, Neutal, Austria
    78. Howard Chait, Phoenix, Arizona
    79. Howard Lim, Topanga, California
    80. Ian Fauerbach, Scottsdale, Arizona
    81. Ilse Kloiber, Wien, Austria
    82. Ingrid Hirtz, Scottsdale, Arizona
    83. Irene Sprenkeling, Phoenix, Arizona
    84. Iztok Ostan, Koper, Slovenia
    85. Jak Keyser, Phoenix, Arizona
    86. James Broscheid, Mesa, Arizona
    87. James E. Burk, Washington, District of Columbia
    88. Jasmina Klopcic, Ljubliana, Slovenia
    89. Janice Hall, Peoria, Arizona
    90. Jeannie Zandi, Taos, New Mexico
    91. Jerry Miars, Lo Otto, Indiana
    92. Jerry Thelen, Mesa, Arizona
    93. Jessica Tartaro, Tempe, Arizona
    94. Jesper Reib, Scottsdale, Arizona
    95. Jim Leonard, Tacoma, Washington
    96. Jobie Summer, Phoenix, Arizona
    97. Jon Ward, Carefree, Arizona
    98. John Drury, Scottsdale, Arizona
    99. Jorge Rodríguez Eagar, Rev., Tempe, Arizona
    100. Jörn Kampermann, Glonn, Germany
    101. John Mahoney, Peoria, Arizona
    102. Jutta Kindler, Weil in Schönbuch, Germany
    103. Karin Fazakas, Putzbrunn, Germany
    104. Karl Heschl, Feldbach, Austria
    105. Karla Roberts, Scottsdale, Arizona
    106. Kate Mark, Boulder, Colorado
    107. Katrin Klink, Köln, Germany
    108. Kathy Deihl, Peoria, Arizona
    109. Kristi Dee Doden, Phoenix, Arizona
    110. Kristopher Rein, Phoenix, Arizona
    111. Krylyn Peters, Phoenix, Arizona
    112. Laila Hirtz, Scottsdale, Arizona
    113. Laura Fazakas, Putzbrunn, Germany
    114. Laura Merrill, Scottsdale, Arizona
    115. Leandro Soto, Phoenix, Arizona
    116. Leland Damner, Scottsdale, Arizona
    117. Leonard Orr, Waynesboro, Virginia
    118. Leonie Rosenberg, Perth, Australia
    119. Lily Gallo, Phoenix, Arizona
    120. Linda Seligman, Phoenix, Arizona
    121. Lisa Rakos, Wolfsgraben, Austria
    122. Lisa Mize, Chandler, Arizona
    123. Liza Callen, Scottsdale, Arizona
    124. Louise Cathcart, Ventura, California
    125. Lucila James, Glendale, Arizona
    126. Lynne Ericksson, Phoenix, Arizona
    127. Magdalena Zogg, Mörlikon, Switzerland
    128. Maike Wessel, Sedona, Arizona
    129. Marco Endrich, Wien, Austria
    130. Maria Kürer, Wien, Austria
    131. Mark McFeely, Phoenix, Arizona
    132. Mary Mackenzie, Flagstaff, Arizona
    133. Matjaz Vidrih, Ajdovscina, Slovenia
    134. Matt Packard, Tempe, Arizona
    135. Marianna Hartsong, Sedona, Arizona
    136. Marianne Epprecht, Wädenswil, Switzerland
    137. Marjan Breznikar, Trbovlje, Slovenia
    138. Marshall Berg, Des Moines, Iowa
    139. Marshall B. Rosenberg, Reegoldswil, Switzerland
    140. Martha Gumhold, Wien, Austria
    141. Martha Miehle, Sedona, Arizona
    142. Max Nussbaum, Scottsdale, Arizona
    143. Maya Hotz, Zürich, Switzerland
    144. Melanie Nuccio, Tempe, Arizona
    145. Mellissa Taylor Roberts, Scottsdale, Arizona
    146. Merrill Stanton, Tempe, Arizona
    147. Michael Alexander, Phoenix, Arizona
    148. Michael Moore, Grass Valley, California
    149. Michael O'Boyle, San Francisco, California
    150. Michelle Gluth, Surprise, Arizona
    151. Mira Hirtz, Malbergweich, Germany
    152. Mukee Okan, Phoenix, Arizona
    153. Nadine Fauerbach, Phoenix, Arizona
    154. Nancy Grace, Dana Point, California
    155. Naomi Berg, Scottsdale, Arizona
    156. Nikolas Diamondidis, Fountain Hills, Arizona
    157. Ocean Bocock, Laguna Beach, California
    158. Otis R. Ingram, Chandler, Arizona
    159. Pablo Hirtz, Scottsdale, Arizona
    160. Pamela Dammer, Scottsdale, Arizona
    161. Pamela Stewart, Mountain View, California
    162. Paul Jozef, Phoenix, Arizona
    163. Peter Fried, Wien, Austria
    164. Peter Obländer, Weil in Schönbuch, Germany
    165. Peter Rosenberg, Scottsdale, Arizona
    166. Peter Ruisz, Wien, Austria
    167. Peter Thomas, Sedona, Arizona
    168. Petra Timosenko, Slovenia
    169. Reinier Borst, Alkmaar, Netherlands
    170. Renate Ellsworth, Peoria, Arizona
    171. Renate Hauser, Winterthur, Switzerland
    172. Renate Loew, Putzbrunn, Germany
    173. Renee Morgan Brooks, Phoenix, Arizona
    174. Rich Lehman, Silver Springs, Maryland
    175. Rich Zito, Peoria, Arizona
    176. Richard Lamm, Zürich, Switzerland
    177. Richard Lockwood, Phoenix, Arizona
    178. Richard Solomon, Glorieta, New Mexico
    179. Richard Starling, Prescott, Arizona
    180. Rick Rigdon, Phoenix, Arizona
    181. Robert Mize, Chandler, Arizona
    182. Robin Di Perna, Fountain Hills, Arizona
    183. Roger Maier, Fehraltorf, Switzerland
    184. Romana Endrich, Wien, Austria
    185. Ron Kaczor, Phoenix, Arizona
    186. Ruth Joy, Prescott, Arizona
    187. Sabrina Gallo, Phoenix, Arizona
    188. Sara Lucas-Torpey, Cave Creek, Iowa
    189. Scott Torpey, Cave Creek, Arizona
    190. Scott Castillo, Phoenix, Arizona
    191. Shakiara Kitchen, Tempe, Arizona
    192. Shanan Capes, Peoria, Arizona
    193. Shawn Greer, Cave Creek, Arizona
    194. Sarah Shirley Berg, Des Moines, Iowa
    195. Siegfried Kehr, Balesfeld, Germany
    196. Silvana Griebl, München, Germany
    197. Sri Sridharan, Phoenix, Arizona
    198. Stanley Fidel, Scottsdale, Arizona
    199. Stephanie Dammer, Scottsdale, Arizona
    200. Stephenie Roussard, Mesa, Arizona
    201. Steven Crawford, Apache Junction, Arizona
    202. Stephen James, Mesa, Arizona
    203. Sumr Krueger, Phoenix, Arizona
    204. Talisa Otto, Esslingen, Germany
    205. Terri Mansfield, Paradise Valley, Arizona
    206. Theresa McGoff, Phoenix, Arizona
    207. Thomas Erath, Krefeld, Germany
    208. Thomas Hirtz, Toronto, Canada
    209. Thomas Kloiber, Wien, Austria
    210. Thomas Krummenacker, Peoria, Arizona
    211. Tim Patterson, Phoenix, Arizona
    212. Tobias Ruisz, Wien, Austria
    213. Torsten Schenk, Untermaubach, Germany
    214. Tushar Ray, Tempe, Arizona
    215. Usch Hirtz, Malbergweich, Germany
    216. Victoria McEvoy, Phoenix, Arizona
    217. William Rowland, Palm Bay, Florida
    218. Yisrael ben Arye, Phoenix, Arizona
    219. Ywonn Sulser, Bern, Switzerland
    220. Zipporah Stein, Ramat Gan, Israel

and Daniel Hirtz, Scottsdale, U.S.A

Sign up for the newsletter and get recorded:

* indicates required